Committees
CONFERENCE PRESIDENT
Prof. Dr. Mehmet Özaslan - Gaziantep University, Turkey  

SCIENTIFIC BOARD
Allan TARP - MATHeCADEMY, Denmark 
Altay FIRAT - Near East University, Cyprus 
Andrea DEBELJUH - University Juraj Dobrila of Pula, Croatia 
Besnik Hajdari -  University "isa Boletini" Mitrovica, Kosovo
Brahim FERDI - Bechar University, Algeria 
Branislav POPOVIĆ - University of Kragujevac, Serbia 
Chalavadi SULOCHANA - Gulbarga University, India
Dariga NURKESHEVA - Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan 
Elizabeth ADAMSON - Edinburgh Napier University, United Kingdom 
Farouq ALMEQDADI - Emirates College for Advanced Education (ECAE), U.A.E.
Gordana SAVIC - University of Belgrade, Serbia 
Henry David KATNIYON - Federal College of Education, Pankshin, Plateau state, Nigeria
Hsin-Chih WU - National Taiwan Normal University, Taiwan 
Jessie BUSTILLOS - London Metropolitan University, United Kingdom 
Jin Su Jeong- University of Extremadura, Spain
Kristina Kilova - Medical University Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Milica PAVKOV HRVOJEVIĆ - University of Novi Sad, Serbia 
Mohammad Sarwar - Scialert, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Morteza BARIN - Farhangiyan University of Iran, Iran 
Muteb ALQAHTANI - Rutgers University, United States 
Ognyan B. MANOLOV - European Polytechnic University, Bulgaria 
Sanaa AL-DELAIMY - Mosul University, Iraq 
Shynar BAIMAGANBETOVA - Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan 
Summer MOUALLEM - University of Central Lancashire, United Kingdom 
Tri Marhaeni PUDJI ASTUTI - Semarang State University, Indonesia
Tunde Anifowose-Kelani - Siegener Sabithos College of Health Science & Technology, Nigeria

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
Aliya MUSTAFINA - Nazarbayev University, Kazakhstan 
Arturo Tobias Calizon Jr.-Unıversity Of Perpetual Help System Dalta, Philippines
Besnik Hajdari - University "isa Boletini" Mitrovica, Kosovo
Cemil AYDOGDU - Hacettepe University, Turkey 
Danielle Gonçalves de Oliveira Prado-Federal Technological University of Paraná, Brazil
Halil SNOPCE - South East European University, Macedonia 
Isabel Maria Allen-Agrupamento De Escolas Da Maia, Portugal
Jaya Bishnu Pradhan-Tribhuvan University, Mahendra Ratna Campus, Nepal
Jin Su Jeong- University of Extremadura, Spain
Mariusz JAWORSKI - Medical University of Warsaw, Poland 
Mehmet OZASLAN - Gaziantep University, Turkey  
Mohammad SARWAR - Scialert, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Natela DOGHONADZE - International Black Sea University, Georgia 
Ossi AUTIO - University of Helsinki, Finland
Rumyana Stoyanova - Medical University Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Silvia MORARU - National High School Bucharest, Romania 
Tunde Anifowose-Kelani, Siegener Sabithos College of Health Science & Technology, Nigeria
 

Supported by
Gaziantep University
ISRES
Brainfit
Istek Schools
Iglish
Shera
Uruk University
Participating Countries